東日本地区 |
都道府県 |
個人代表 |
団体代表 |
北海道 |
武田 浩司
(小樽支部) |
札幌中央支部 |
青森 |
鈴木 雄貴
(南黒支部) |
城下町弘前支部 |
青森 |
横澤 大介
(八戸支部) |
八戸支部 |
岩手 |
中川 滉生
(岩手中学・高校支部) |
盛岡北支部 |
宮城 |
武政 伯周
(杜の都支部) |
杜の都支部 |
秋田 |
田代雄太朗
(河辺支部) |
横手支部 |
山形 |
田部井直史
(キッズ米沢将棋塾支部) |
鶴岡支部 |
山形 |
尾形 裕斗
(天童支部A) |
天童支部A |
山形 |
吉田 貴如
(天童支部B) |
天童支部B |
福島 |
菊地 一輝
(会津王将会支部) |
ふくしま支部 |
茨城 |
濵 真之
(ひたちなか支部) |
ひたちなか支部 |
茨城 |
山口 直哉
(茨城常南支部A) |
茨城常南支部A |
茨城 |
村上 千紘
(茨城常南支部B) |
茨城常南支部B |
茨城 |
野口 義美
(茨城県西支部) |
茨城県西支部 |
栃木 |
桐山 隆
(栃木県中支部) |
栃木県中支部 |
群馬 |
信澤 英明
(前橋支部) |
伊勢崎福祉百人会支部 |
埼玉 |
板谷 孝寛
(所沢支部) |
さいたまドラの穴支部 |
埼玉 |
渡部 壮大
(川越支部) |
川越支部 |
千葉 |
加藤 幸男
(東葛支部) |
津田沼支部 |
千葉 |
美馬 和夫
(東葛支部A) |
東葛支部A |
千葉 |
岸野 伊吹
(東葛支部B) |
東葛支部B |
東京 |
栗尾 軍馬
(江古田将棋教室支部) |
棋友館支部 |
東京 |
小泉 卓也
(翔風館支部A) |
翔風館支部A |
東京 |
武田 俊平
(翔風館支部B) |
翔風館支部B |
神奈川 |
森村 賢平
(磯子将棋センター支部) |
BANGEE支部 |
山梨 |
橘田 公仁
(笛吹将棋クラブ支部) |
甲州支部 |
長野 |
北原 孝浩
(上伊那支部) |
長野支部 |
長野 |
山本 政夫
(長野安茂里支部) |
長野安茂里支部 |
新潟 |
早川 俊
(弁天支部) |
長岡支部 |
静岡 |
西山 嵩人
(三島支部) |
富士宮支部 |
静岡 |
太田 博朗
(沼津支部) |
沼津支部 |
静岡 |
内山 透
(浜松支部) |
浜松支部 |
|
西日本地区 |
都道府県 |
個人代表 |
団体代表 |
富山 |
上子 悠太
(高岡支部) |
富山将棋道場支部 |
富山 |
中平 寧
(富山支部) |
富山支部 |
石川 |
荒木優太郎
(小松支部) |
金沢百万石支部 |
福井 |
中屋光太郎
(福井支部) |
福井木田将棋道場支部 |
岐阜 |
中島 灯希
(岐阜県中央支部) |
岐阜県中央支部 |
愛知 |
稲葉 聡
(個人会員) |
春日井支部 |
愛知 |
林 泰佑
(名古屋支部) |
名古屋支部 |
三重 |
三津谷一途
(四日市支部) |
鈴鹿市神戸支部 |
滋賀 |
荒木 隆
(長浜支部) |
長浜支部 |
京都 |
銭本 幹生
(立遊支部) |
櫻井研支部 |
京都 |
山田 賀永
(京都東山支部) |
京都東山支部 |
京都 |
村田 祈星
(京都山科支部) |
京都山科支部 |
京都 |
和田 真一
(錦旗会支部) |
錦旗会支部 |
京都 |
豊永 邦広
(京都嵐山支部) |
京都梅津支部A |
京都 |
井上 博樹
(京都梅津支部) |
京都梅津支部B |
京都 |
八田 浩
(京都梅津支部) |
京都嵐山支部 |
大阪 |
折田 翔吾
(個人支部) |
夕陽ヶ丘支部 |
大阪 |
平野慎太郎
(北大阪支部) |
北大阪支部 |
大阪 |
畑山 敏輝
(高槻支部) |
高槻支部 |
兵庫 |
天野 啓吾
(伊丹支部) |
伊丹支部 |
兵庫 |
大栗 信一
(稲美支部) |
稲美支部 |
奈良 |
山根 紘矢
(結崎支部) |
結崎支部 |
和歌山 |
坂本 拓己
(和歌山田村道場支部) |
和歌山田村道場支部 |
鳥取 |
森田 宏敏
(鳥取支部) |
中海ジュニア支部 |
島根 |
今西 一仁
(松江棋翔会支部) |
松江棋翔会支部 |
岡山 |
沖 幹生
(笠岡支部) |
児島支部 |
岡山 |
林 昂平
(倉敷支部) |
倉敷支部 |
広島 |
中谷 茂
(広島将棋同好会支部) |
三次支部 |
広島 |
植田 吉則
(広島将棋同好会支部) |
広島将棋同好会支部 |
広島 |
中島 裕貴
(福山支部) |
福山支部 |
山口 |
熊谷 安剛
(光支部) |
山口支部 |
徳島 |
生藤 健介
(徳島支部) |
徳島支部 |
香川 |
石綿 慈雨
(水田将棋会館支部) |
坂出支部 |
愛媛 |
伊藤 満隆
(新居浜支部) |
松山坊っちゃん支部 |
高知 |
津野 正
(龍馬クラブ支部) |
高知市役所支部 |
福岡 |
後藤 伊織
(南福岡支部) |
北九州将棋センター支部 |
福岡 |
金堂 晃久
(福岡支部) |
福岡支部 |
佐賀 |
才田信之
(葉隠支部) |
伊万里支部 |
長崎 |
福本達樹
(佐世保支部) |
佐世保支部 |
熊本 |
木村拓哉
(熊本JC支部) |
熊本支部 |
大分 |
早咲誠和
(大分中央支部) |
国東八将会支部 |
宮崎 |
寺原 達
(宮崎子供支部) |
都城・三股支部 |
鹿児島 |
瀬戸口憲幸
(鹿児島支部) |
|
沖縄 |
禰保 拓也
(沖縄支部) |
豊田塾宜野湾将棋道場支部 |
|