2008年(平成20年)
全国大会予選リーグ
<日本将棋連盟主催・共同通信社協賛・全国地方新聞社後援>
1組 | 桐山 | 田村 | 村上 | 中村 | 2組 | 開原 | 熊谷 | 禰保 | 古久保 | |||||
栃木 | 桐山 隆 | - | ○ | ○ | 広島 | 開原孝治 | - | ○ | ○ | |||||
青森 | 田村純也 | ● | - | ● | 千葉 | 熊谷俊紀 | ● | - | ● | |||||
広島 | 村上 圭 | ○ | - | ● | ● | 沖縄 | 禰保拓也 | ○ | - | ● | ○ | |||
静岡 | 中村洋久 | ● | ○ | - | ○ | 和歌山 | 古久保敏晴 | ● | ○ | - | ● | |||
3組 | 中平 | 藤田 | 樋田 | 山本 | 4組 | 伊藤 | 小川 | 永森 | 野口 | |||||
富山 | 中平 寧 | - | ○ | ● | ● | 山形 | 伊藤靖浩 | - | ○ | ● | ● | |||
熊本 | 藤田雄一郎 | ● | - | ● | 京都 | 小川陽平 | ● | - | ○ | ○ | ||||
東京 | 樋田栄正 | ○ | - | ○ | 高知 | 永森広幸 | ○ | - | ○ | |||||
大阪 | 山本伸一郎 | ○ | ● | - | ○ | 茨城 | 野口義美 | ● | ● | - | ||||
5組 | 津田 | 笹川 | 淡谷 | 大松 | 6組 | 濱田 | 玉井 | 古賀 | 東度 | |||||
愛知 | 津田功司 | - | ○ | ● | ● | 京都 | 濱田 明 | - | ● | ● | ||||
福島 | 笹川智泰 | ● | - | ● | 千葉 | 玉井 純 | ○ | - | ○ | |||||
神奈川 | 淡谷純夫 | ○ | - | ● | ○ | 宮崎 | 古賀数隆 | ● | - | ○ | ● | |||
徳島 | 大松啓治 | ○ | ○ | - | 石川 | 東度俊明 | ○ | ● | - | ○ | ||||
7組 | 橘田 | 浅田 | 藤原 | 園田 | 8組 | 下平 | 渡辺 | 野島 | 松田 | |||||
山梨 | 橘田公仁 | - | ● | ○ | ● | 福岡 | 下平雅之 | - | ○ | ○ | ||||
大阪 | 浅田拓史 | ○ | - | ○ | 北海道 | 渡辺俊雄 | ● | - | ○ | ● | ||||
岡山 | 藤原雄三 | ● | - | ○ | ○ | 愛知 | 野島崇宏 | ● | - | ● | ||||
鹿児島 | 園田宣孝 | ● | ● | - | 愛媛 | 松田耕治 | ● | ○ | - | ○ | ||||
9組 | 山口 | 堀井 | 村井 | 山内 | 10組 | 川西 | 里見 | 三浦 | 小牧 | |||||
兵庫 | 山口直哉 | - | ○ | ○ | 奈良 | 川西勇作 | - | ○ | ● | ● | ||||
秋田 | 堀井邦明 | ● | - | ● | 山口 | 里見卓哉 | ● | - | ● | |||||
東京 | 村井大輝 | ○ | - | ● | ● | 青森 | 三浦 行 | ○ | - | ● | ○ | |||
鳥取 | 山内宏悦 | ● | ○ | - | ○ | 埼玉 | 小牧 毅 | ○ | ○ | - | ||||
11組 | 才田 | 石垣 | 牧野 | 佐藤 | 12組 | 河村 | 工藤 | 岩泉 | 古屋 | |||||
佐賀 | 才田信之 | - | ○ | ● | ○ | 岡山 | 河村茂雄 | - | ● | ○ | ○ | |||
静岡 | 石垣 毅 | ● | - | ○ | ● | 北海道 | 工藤 明 | ○ | - | ● | ● | |||
神奈川 | 牧野正紀 | ● | - | ● | 岩手 | 岩泉 毅 | ● | - | ● | |||||
長野 | 佐藤 歩 | ○ | ○ | - | 支部名人 | 古屋皓介 | ○ | ○ | - | |||||
13組 | 清水上 | 尾嵜 | 中西 | 伊ヶ崎 | 14組 | 増本 | 野中 | 早川 | 辺見 | |||||
前名人 | 清水上 徹 | - | ○ | ○ | 滋賀 | 増本 敬 | - | ● | ○ | ○ | ||||
岐阜 | 尾嵜広樹 | ● | - | ● | 埼玉 | 野中 卓 | ○ | - | ○ | |||||
福井 | 中西浩正 | ○ | - | ● | ○ | 新潟 | 早川 俊 | ● | - | ○ | ● | |||
長崎 | 伊ヶ崎 博 | ● | ○ | - | ● | 福島 | 辺見寿満 | ● | ● | - | ||||
15組 | 早咲 | 今西 | 宮原 | 稲葉 | 16組 | 林 | 白井 | 庄司 | 細川 | |||||
大分 | 早咲誠和 | - | ○ | ● | ○ | 三重 | 林 眞一 | - | ● | ● | ||||
島根 | 今西一仁 | ● | - | ● | 香川 | 白井厚男 | ○ | - | ● | ● | ||||
群馬 | 宮原洋介 | ○ | - | ● | ● | 宮城 | 庄司弘光 | ○ | - | ○ | ||||
兵庫 | 稲葉 聡 | ○ | ○ | - | 東京 | 細川大市郎 | ○ | ● | - | ○ |