2007年(平成19年)
全国大会予選リーグ
<日本将棋連盟主催・共同通信社協賛・全国地方新聞社後援>
1組 | 堀井 | 高木 | 藤原 | 清水上 | 2組 | 石川 | 早咲 | 早川 | 河内 | |||||
秋田 | 堀井邦明 | - | ● | ○ | ○ | 東京 | 石川 豊 | - | ● | ○ | ● | |||
静岡 | 高木秀彰 | ○ | - | ● | ● | 支部名人 | 早咲誠和 | ○ | - | ○ | ||||
岡山 | 藤原雄三 | ● | - | ● | 新潟 | 早川 俊 | ● | - | ○ | ○ | ||||
東京 | 清水上徹 | ○ | ○ | - | 石川 | 河内健太郎 | ● | ● | - | |||||
3組 | 小倉 | 伊ヶ崎 | 東野 | 都橋 | 4組 | 長沢 | 大松 | 稲葉 | 田尻 | |||||
静岡 | 大澤好広 | - | ○ | ● | ● | 長野 | 長沢忠宏 | - | ○ | ● | ○ | |||
埼玉 | 小木曽正訓 |
● | - | ○ | ○ | 徳島 | 大松啓治 | ● | - | ● | ||||
青森 | 田村純也 | ○ | - | ○ | 兵庫 | 稲葉 聡 | ○ | - | ○ | |||||
香川 | 小野貴実男 |
● | ● | - | 熊本 | 田尻隆司 | ○ | ● | - | ● | ||||
5組 | 田中 | 大迫 | 星 | 吉田 | 6組 | 北畠 | 吉永 | 赤畠 | 増本 | |||||
広島 | 田中雅典 | - | ● | ○ | ● | 青森 | 北畠 悟 | - | ● | ● | ||||
宮崎 | 大迫 健 | ○ | - | ○ | 沖縄 | 吉永 稔 | ○ | - | ○ | |||||
神奈川 | 星 裕二 | ● | - | ● | 岡山 | 赤畠 卓 | ● | - | ○ | ● | ||||
愛知 | 吉田陵平 | ● | ○ | - | ○ | 滋賀 | 増本 敬 | ○ | ● | - | ○ | |||
7組 | 古久保 | 石原 | 北村 | 山田 | 8組 | 長岡 | 桶屋 | 伊ヶ崎 | 木村 | |||||
和歌山 | 古久保敏晴 | - | ● | ● | 埼玉 | 長岡敏勝 | - | ● | ○ | ○ | ||||
大分 | 石原 勝 | ○ | - | ● | ● | 富山 | 桶屋郁夫 | ○ | - | ● | ● | |||
山口 | 北村公一 | ○ | - | ● | ○ | 長崎 | 伊ヶ崎博 | ○ | - | ○ | ||||
前名人 | 山田洋次 |
○ | ○ | - | 大阪 | 木村秀利 | ● | ● | - | |||||
9組 | 桐山 | 細谷 | 山内 | 菅野 | 10組 | 坪田 | 古屋 | 馬上 | 加部 | |||||
栃木 | 桐山 隆 | - | ○ | ○ | 福井 | 坪田直明 | - | ● | ● | |||||
岐阜 | 細谷純一 | ● | - | ○ | ● | 京都 | 古屋皓介 | ○ | - | ○ | ||||
島根 | 山内博文 | ● | - | ○ | ○ | 神奈川 | 馬上勇人 | ○ | - | ● | ○ | |||
福島 | 菅野 進 | ● | ● | - | 宮城 | 加部康晴 | ● | ○ | - | ● | ||||
11組 | 藤本 | 米澤 | 野田 | 金内 | 12組 | 鈴木 | 山内 | 井上 | 矢橋 | |||||
大阪 | 藤本裕行 | - | ○ | ● | ○ | 山形 | 鈴木 睦 | - | ○ | ● | ● | |||
岩手 | 米澤佑太 | ● | - | ○ | ● | 鳥取 | 山内宏悦 | ● | - | ● | ||||
千葉 | 野田隼仁 | ● | - | ● | 愛知 | 井上輝彦 | ○ | - | ○ | |||||
北海道 | 金内辰明 | ○ | ○ | - | 千葉 | 矢橋 修 | ○ | ● | - | ○ | ||||
13組 | 横山 | 鰐渕 | 竹内 | 宮原 | 14組 | 森岡 | 浜 | 高橋 | 園田 | |||||
北海道 | 横山大樹 | - | ○ | ○ | 愛知 | 森岡正幸 | - | ○ | ○ | |||||
京都 | 鰐渕啓史 | ● | - | ○ | ○ | 茨城 | 浜 真之 | ● | - | ○ | ● | |||
福島 | 竹内俊弘 | ● | - | ● | 奈良 | 高橋 淳 | ● | - | ○ | ○ | ||||
群馬 | 宮原洋介 | ● | ○ | - | ● | 鹿児島 | 園田宣孝 | ● | ● | - | ||||
15組 | 菱田 | 藤野 | 杉野 | 北川 | 16組 | 堀田 | 前田 | 中川 | 山崎 | |||||
三重 | 菱田正泰 | - | ○ | ○ | 佐賀 | 堀田大介 | - | ● | ○ | |||||
高知 | 藤野明弘 | ● | - | ● | 東京 | 前田 亮 | ○ | - | ○ | |||||
山梨 | 杉野忠夫 | ○ | - | ● | ● | 兵庫 | 中川俊一 | ○ | - | ● | ○ | |||
福岡 | 北川 馨 | ● | ○ | - | ○ | 広島 | 山崎由太郎 | ● | - | ● |