2003年(平成15年)
全国大会予選リーグ
1組 | 小林 | 宮原 | 関口 | 大迫 | 2組 | 吉永 | 小野 | 田尻 | 田中 | |||||
長野 | 小林勇司 | - | ○ | ● | ● | 沖縄 | 吉永 稔 | - | ○ | ● | ○ | |||
東京 | 宮原康一 | ● | - | ○ | ○ | 高知 | 小野憲三 | ● | - | ● | ||||
愛知 | 関口康雄 | ● | - | ● | 熊本 | 田尻隆司 | ○ | - | ○ | |||||
宮崎 | 大迫 健 | ○ | ○ | - | 福井 | 田中幸道 | ○ | ● | - | ● | ||||
3組 | 小倉 | 伊ヶ崎 | 東野 | 都橋 | 4組 | 内藤 | 花輪 | ボリス | 森岡 | |||||
香川 | 小倉光弘 | - | ● | ● | 兵庫 | 内藤秀彰 | - | ○ | ○ | |||||
長崎 | 伊ヶ崎博 | ○ | - | ○ | 山形 | 花輪正明 | ● | - | ○ | ● | ||||
宮城 | 東野徹男 | ● | - | ○ | ○ | 招待 | ボリス・ ミルニク |
● | - | ● | ||||
群馬 | 都橋政司 | ○ | ● | - | ○ | 愛媛 | 森岡正幸 | ● | ○ | - | ● | |||
5組 | 佐木 | 伊藤和 | 伊藤大 | 鰐渕 | 6組 | 遠藤 | 山田 | 金堂 | 北村 | |||||
岩手 | 佐木紀雄 | - | ○ | ● | ● | 埼玉 | 遠藤正樹 | - | ○ | ● | ○ | |||
東京 | 伊藤和幸 | ● | - | ● | 鳥取 | 山田 収 | ● | - | ○ | ● | ||||
静岡 | 伊藤大悟 | ○ | - | ○ | 滋賀 | 金堂晃久 | ● | - | ● | |||||
京都 | 鰐渕啓史 | ○ | ● | - | ○ | 新潟 | 北村 俊 | ○ | ○ | - | ||||
7組 | 林 | 安藤 | 竹内 | 山田 | 8組 | 木村 | 富樫 | 小林 | 北村 | |||||
岐阜 | 林 俊佑 | - | ● | ● | 大阪 | 木村秀利 | - | ● | ● | |||||
大分 | 安藤耕平 | ○ | - | ● | ● | 富山 | 富樫 充 | ○ | - | ● | ○ | |||
福島 | 竹内俊弘 | ○ | - | ○ | 神奈川 | 小林 悟 | ○ | - | ● | ● | ||||
千葉 | 山田敦幹 | ○ | ● | - | ○ | 山口 | 北村公一 | ○ | ○ | - | ||||
9組 | 金澤 | 小林 | 谷崎 | 松廣 | 10組 | 金子 | 松田 | 上村 | 北畠 | |||||
北海道 | 金澤健一 | - | ● | ● | 東京 | 金子タカシ | - | ○ | ○ | |||||
埼玉 | 小林庸俊 | ○ | - | ● | ● | 岡山 | 松田 徹 | ● | - | ○ | ○ | |||
三重 | 谷崎生磨 | ○ | - | ○ | 鹿児島 | 上村伸吾 | ● | - | ● | |||||
和歌山 | 松廣隆二 | ○ | ● | - | ○ | 青森 | 北畠 悟 | ● | ○ | - | ● | |||
11組 | 柳浦 | 才田 | 鈴木 | 山田 | 12組 | 長部谷 | 渡辺 | 山内 | 生藤 | |||||
島根 | 柳浦正明 | - | ○ | ● | ● | 奈良 | 長部谷重夫 | - | ● | ● | ||||
佐賀 | 才田信之 | ● | - | ○ | ● | 前アマ 竜王 |
渡辺俊雄 | ○ | - | ● | ○ | |||
石川 | 鈴木英春 | ● | - | ● | 山梨 | 山内得立 | ○ | - | ○ | |||||
神奈川 | 山田洋次 | ○ | ○ | - | 徳島 | 生藤健介 | ○ | ● | - | ○ | ||||
13組 | 鈴木 | 吉田 | 開原 | 野山 | 14組 | 青柳 | 山崎 | 山口 | 金内 | |||||
秋田 | 鈴木勝裕 | - | ○ | ○ | 栃木 | 青柳敏郎 | - | ○ | ○ | |||||
茨城 | 吉田 健 | ● | - | ● | 愛知 | 山崎陽介 | ● | - | ○ | ● | ||||
広島 | 開原孝治 | ● | - | ○ | ○ | 福岡 | 山口太志 | ● | - | ○ | ● | |||
大阪 | 野山知敬 | ○ | ● | - | ○ | 北海道 | 金内辰明 | ● | ● | - |