東海研修会Eクラス〜テスト | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B・Cクラス | Dクラス | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E1 | E1 | E1 | E1 | E1 | E2 | E2 | E2 | E2 | F1 | F1 | F1 | F1 | F2 | F2 | ||||||||||||||||
堀 晄 | 佐伯 希美 | 田中 亮伍 | 青山 和矢 | 北川 葵葉 | 脇屋 陽貴 | 林 水優 | 山本 怜奈 | 片野田 陽南 | 保田 悠成 | 宮田 惟叶 | 島田 楓大 | 櫟木 琢未 | 鯵坂 陽也 | 黒岩 頼 | ||||||||||||||||
日付 | 相手・手合 | 結果 | 相手・手合 | 結果 | 相手・手合 | 結果 | 相手・手合 | 結果 | 相手・手合 | 結果 | 相手・手合 | 結果 | 相手・手合 | 結果 | 相手・手合 | 結果 | 相手・手合 | 結果 | 相手・手合 | 結果 | 相手・手合 | 結果 | 相手・手合 | 結果 | 相手・手合 | 結果 | 相手・手合 | 結果 | 相手・手合 | 結果 |
3月12日 | 佐伯E1 | ● | 堀E1 | ○ | 休 | 宮田F1 | ● | 田中壮E1 | ● | 竹内F1 | ● | 橋爪F2 | ○ | 氷上E1 | ● | 北川葵E2 | ○ | 石川五段四枚 | ● | 九鬼F2 | ○ | |||||||||
北川葵E2 | ○ | 林勇E2 | ● | 堀E1 | ● | 橋爪F2香 | ○ | 岡村E1香 | ○ | 中田七段四枚 | ● | 九鬼F2香 | ● | 氷上E1 | ○ | 中條E1香 | ● | 大石七段四枚 | ● | |||||||||||
田中壮E1 | ○A | 野澤E2 | ○ | 九鬼F2香 | ○ | 林勇E2 | ○ | 山本テスト | ○ | 林水F1 | ● | 阪口六段二枚 | ● | 竹内F1 | ○A | 伊藤千E2 | ● | 橋爪F2 | ● | |||||||||||
保田E2 | ● | 松金D2 | ● | 田中壮E1 | ● | 櫟木F2香 | ● | 宮田F1 | ○ | 竹内F1 | ○ | 堀E1 | ○ | 林水F1 | ● | 九鬼F2 | ● | 脇屋E2香 | ○ | |||||||||||
11勝4敗 E2へ | 昇 | F1入会 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3月26日 | 安達D2 | ○ | 加藤E1 | ○ | 休 | 林水E2 | ○ | 野澤E2 | ○ | 北川葵E2 | ● | 櫟木F2 | ○ | 宮田F1 | ● | 保田E2 | ○ | 休 | 山本F1 | ● | ||||||||||
佐原D2 | ● | 岡村E1 | ○ | 山本F1 | ● | 氷上E1 | ● | 中田七段二枚 | ● | 北川葵E2 | ○ | 橋爪F2 香 | ● | 櫟木F2 | ● | 宮田F1 | ○ | |||||||||||||
井手口E1 | ● | 氷上E1 | ○ | 野澤E2 | ○ | 中澤二段二枚 | ● | 櫟木F2 香 | ○ | 九鬼F2 | ○ | 伊藤千E2 | ○ | 齊藤四段四枚 | ○ | 林水E2香 | ● | |||||||||||||
中田七段二枚 | ● | 澤田七段二枚 | ● | 三浦1級二枚 | ● | 山本F1 | ● | 加藤E1 | ● | 脇屋E2 | ○ | 林勇E2 | ● | 九鬼F2 | ● | 野澤E2香 | ● | |||||||||||||
4月9日 | 林水E2 | ● | 休 | 神谷5級飛香 | ● | 氷上E1 | ● | 岡村E1 | ● | 堀E1 | ○ | 島田F1 | ○ | 植野E1 | ○ | 橋爪F2 | ○ | 山本F1 | ● | 竹内F1 | ○ | |||||||||
保田E2 | ○ | 田中壮E1 | ○ | 櫟木F2 香 | ● | 井手口E1 | ○ | 島田F1 | ○ | 宮田F1 | ● | 堀E1 | ● | 山本F1 | ○ | 林水E2 | ● | 北川葵E2 | ○ | |||||||||||
山本F1 香 | ○ | 林水E2 | ○ | 林勇E1 | ● | 宮田F1 | ○ | 田中亮E1 | ● | 堀E1 香 | ● | 田中壮E1 | ○ | 脇屋E2 | ● | 橋爪F2 | ○ | 中田七段四枚 | ● | |||||||||||
服部D2 | ● | 加藤E1 | ● | 橋爪F2香 | ○ | 竹内F1 | ○ | 井手口E1 | ○ | 植野E1 香 | ○ | 櫟木F2香 | ● | 野澤E2 | ● | 中田七段四枚 | ●B | 保田E2 香 | ○ | |||||||||||
4月23日 | 休 | 休 | 脇屋E2 | ○ | 植野E1 | ● | 田中亮E1 | ● | 野澤E2 | ○ | 橋爪F2 | ● | 石川五段二枚 | ● | 伊藤千E2 | ○ | 櫟木F2 | ● | 島田F1 | ○ | ||||||||||
服部D2 | ● | 宮田F1 | ○ | 保田E2 | ○ | 橋爪F2 香 | ● | 齊藤四段四枚 | ○ | 脇屋E2 | ● | 北川葵E2 | ● | 竹内F1 | ○ | 伊藤千E2香 | ○ | |||||||||||||
岡村E1 | ○ | 保田E2 | ● | 松下初段二枚 | ● | 澤田七段二枚 | ● | 野澤E2 | ● | 北川葵E2 | ○ | 島田F1 | ○ | 宮田F1 | ● | 橋爪F2 | ○ | |||||||||||||
林勇E1 | ● | 島田F1 | ○ | 櫟木F1 | ○ | 竹内F1 | ● | 宮田F1 | ○ | 野澤E2 | ● | 山本F1 | ● | 北川葵E2 | ● | 7勝3敗F1へ | 昇 | |||||||||||||
脇屋E2 | ● | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5月14日 | 休 | 休 | 休 | 山本怜F1 | ○ | 林勇E1 | ○ | 檪木F1 | ● | 北川葵E2 | ● | 齊藤四段二枚 | ● | 竹内F1 | ● | 休 | 林水E2 | ○ | ||||||||||||
伊藤千E2 | ● | 野澤E2 | ○ | 岡村E1 | ● | 檪木F1 | ○ | 氷上E1 | ● | 山口仁2級二枚 | ○ | 山本怜F1 | ● | |||||||||||||||||
竹内F1 | ● | 植野E1 | ○ | 山本怜F1 | ○ | 林水E2 | ● | 橋爪F2 | ○ | 檪木F1 | ● | 宮田F1 | ○ | |||||||||||||||||
山口仁2級 | ● | 林水E2 | ● | 脇屋E2 | ○ | 伊藤千E2 | ○ | 中条E1 | ● | 橋爪F2 | ● | 竹内F1 | ● | |||||||||||||||||
5月28日 | 休 | 休 | 休 | 脇屋E2 | ○ | 北川葵E2 | ● | 宮田F1 | ○ | 竹内F1 | ● | 島田F1 | ●B | 林水E2 | ● | 保田E2 | ○ | 井手口E1 | ○ | 伊藤千E2 | ● | |||||||||
林水E2 | ○ | 宮田F1 | ● | 北川葵E2 | ● | 保田E2 | ● | 山本F1 | ○ | 脇屋E2 | ○ | 橋爪F2 | ○A | 澤田七段四枚 | ● | 野澤E2 | ● | |||||||||||||
岡村E1 | ○ | 加藤E1 | ○ | 田中壮E1 | ● | 中田七段四枚 | ○ | 竹内F1 | ● | 鯵坂テスト | ● | 竹内四段四枚 | ○ | 野澤E2 | ○ | 宮田F1 | ○ | |||||||||||||
檪木F1 | ○ | 島田F1 | ○ | 伊藤千E2 | ● | 橋爪F2 | ○ | 井手口E1 | ○ | 野澤E2 | ○ | 脇屋E2 | ● | 北川葵E2 | ● | 竹内F1 | ○ | |||||||||||||
6月11日 | 休 | 休 | 休 | 飯塚諒E2 | ● | 伊藤千E1 | ● | 島田F1 | ○ | 宮田F1 | ● | 檪木F1 | ○A | 山本F1 | ○ | 林水E2 | ● | 保田E2 | ● | 竹内四段四枚 | ○ | |||||||||
保田E2 | ● | 鯵坂テスト | ○ | 竹内F1 | ● | 島田F1 | ● | 北川葵E2 | ○ | 飯塚結F2 | ● | 山本F1 | ○ | 橋爪F2 | ● | 脇屋E2 | ● | |||||||||||||
鯵坂テスト | ● | 有馬D2香 | ○ | 竹内四段二枚 | ○ | 飯塚結F2 | ○ | 安田D2香 | ● | 植野E1香 | ○ | 野澤E2 | ○ | 加藤E1香 | ● | 北川葵E2 | ○ | |||||||||||||
植野E1 | ● | 澤田七段二枚 | ○ | 鯵坂テスト | ○ | 岡村E1香 | ● | 宮田F1 | ○ | 保田E2 | ● | 林勇E1香 | ○ | 飯塚結F2 | ● | 林水E2 | ● | |||||||||||||
F1入会 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6月25日 | 休 | 休 | 休 | 林勇E1 | ● | 休 | 橋爪F2 香 | ○ | 野澤E2 | ○ | 岡村E1 | ○ | 竹内F1 | ● | 櫟木F1 | ● | 島田F1 | ○ | 休 | |||||||||||
山本F1 | ○ | 櫟木F1 | ○ | 北川葵E2 | ● | 植野E1 | ● | 橋爪F2 | ○ | 竹内F1 | ○ | 林水E2 | ● | |||||||||||||||||
中田七段二枚 | ○ | 氷上E1 | ● | 竹内F1 | ● | 橋爪F2 香 | ○ | 加藤E1 | ● | 伊藤千E1 香 | ● | 山口1級二枚 | ●B | |||||||||||||||||
伊藤千E1 | ● | 保田E2 | ○ | 中澤二段二枚 | ○ | 林水E2 | ● | 山口1級二枚 | ● | 野澤E2 | ○ | 植野E1 香 | ● | |||||||||||||||||
7月16日 | 脇屋E2 | ● | 休 | 休 | 島田F1 | ● | 堀E1 | ○ | 山本F1 | ● | 林水E2 | ○ | 中田七段二枚 | ○ | 檪木F1 | ○ | 北川葵E2 | ○ | 宮田F1 | ● | 橋爪F2 | ● | ||||||||
山口1級 飛 | ● | 竹内F1 | ○ | 保田E2 | ● | 林勇E1 | ● | 檪木F1 | ○ | 脇屋E2 | ○ | 伊藤千E1香 | ● | 鯵坂F1 | ○ | 山本F1 | ● | 島田F1 | ● | |||||||||||
田中壮D2 | ○ | 橋爪F2 香 | ● | 林勇E1 | ○ | 宮田F1 | ● | 鯵坂F1 | ○ | 島田F1 | ○ | 林水E2 | ○ | 保田E2 | ● | 竹内F1 | ● | 山本F1 | ● | |||||||||||
佐原D2 | ● | 林水E2 | ○ | 中田七段二枚 | ● | 北川葵E2 | ● | 橋爪F2 | ● | 竹内F1 | ○ | 島田F1 | ○ | 宮田F1 | ● | 岡村E1香 | ● | 澤田七段四枚 | ● | |||||||||||
7月23日 | 氷上E1 | ● | 休 | 休 | 保田E2 | ○ | 岡村E1 | ○ | 中田七段二枚 | ○ | 宮田F1 | ● | 北川葵E2 | ● | 山本F1 | ○ | 山口2級二枚 | ○ | 橋爪F2 | ● | 竹内F1 | ● | ||||||||
宮田F1 香 | ● | 脇屋E2 | ○ | 北川葵E2 | ● | 橋爪F2 香 | ● | 植野E1 香 | ○ | 林勇E1 | ● | 堀E1 香 | ○ | 伊藤千E1 香 | ● | 大野E1 香 | ○ | 氷上E1 香 | ● | |||||||||||
植野E1 | ○ | 安達D2 香 | ○ | 加藤D2 香 | ● | 鰺坂F1 | ○ | 保田E2 | ○ | 山本F1 | ● | 岡村E1 香 | ○ | 橋爪F2 | ○ | 山口2級二枚 | ● | 林水E2 | ● | |||||||||||
加藤D2 | ● | 山本F1 | ○ | 佐原D2 香 | ● | 中條E1 | ● | 北川葵E2 | ● | ― | 橋爪F2 | ● | 竹内F1 | ○ | 鰺坂F1 | ○ | 櫟木F1 | ●B | ||||||||||||
8月13日 | 脇屋E2 | ○ | 休 | 休 | 岡村E1 | ○ | 休 | 堀E1 | ● | 休 | 竹内F1 | ● | 休 | 中田七段四枚 | ● | 鯵坂F1 | ○ | 島田F1(20日) | ● | 島田F1 | ● | |||||||||
有馬D2 | ● | 伊藤千E1 | ● | 竹内F1 | ○ | 中田七段四枚 | ● | 氷上E1香 | ● | 岡村E2 | ○ | F2へ | 降 | 植野E1香 | ● | |||||||||||||||
安達D2 | ○ | 林勇E1 | ○ | 宮田F1 | ○ | 島田F1 | ○ | 脇屋E2 | ● | 山本F1 | ● | 保田E2 香 | ● | 橋F1(東北) | ● | |||||||||||||||
澤田七段二枚 | ● | 氷上E1 | ○ | 神谷5級飛香 | ● | 岡村E2 | ● | 植野E1 香 | ● | 林勇E1 香 | ● | 中澤二段四枚 | ● | 中田七段四枚 | ● | |||||||||||||||
橋爪F2 | ● | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8月20日 | 休 | 休 | 休 | 休 | 休 | 山本F1 | ○ | 竹内F1 | ○ | 脇屋E2 | ● | 竹内四段二枚 | ● | 休 | 檪木F1 | ○ | 関東(27日) | 岡村E2 | ● | |||||||||||
島田F1 | ○ | 中澤二段二枚 | ○ | 鯵坂F1 | ○ | 檪木F2 香 | ○ | 脇屋E2 | ● | 窪田F2 | ○ | 山本F1 | ● | |||||||||||||||||
氷上E1 | ● | 山本F1 | ○ | 林水E2 | ● | 竹内F1 | ● | 柵木四段四枚 | ● | 齊藤F1 | ○ | 橋爪F2 | ● | |||||||||||||||||
岡村E2 | ● | 植野E1 | ● | 林勇E1 香 | ○ | 鯵坂F1 | ● | 竹内F1 | ○ | 澤F1 | ○ | 保田E2 | ○ | |||||||||||||||||
井ノ江F1 | ● | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9月10日 | 植野E1 | ● | 休 | 休 | 中田七段二枚 | ○ | 休 | 林勇E1 | ○ | 大野E1 | ● | 片野田テスト | ● | 山本F1 | ○ | 島田F1 | ○ | 森本2級二枚 | ○ | 保田E2 | ● | 鯵坂F1 | ● | 檪木F2 | ○ | |||||
田中壮D1 香 | ● | 大野E1 | ● | 宮田F1 | ○ | 島田F1 | ○ | 保田E2 | ○ | 橋爪F1 | ● | 山本F1 | ● | 脇屋E2 | ● | 林水E2 | ● | 岡村E2 香 | ● | 森本2級二枚 | ○A | |||||||||
青山テスト | ○ | 堀E1 | ● | 竹内四段二枚 | ● | 檪木F2 香 | ○ | 森本2級二枚 | ○ | 鯵坂F1 | ● | 宮田F1 | ●B | 保田E2 | ○ | 岡村E2 | ○ | 林水E2 香 | ● | 片野田テスト | ○ | |||||||||
山本F1 香 | ● | 植野D2 | ● | 鯵坂F1 | ● | 宮田F1 | ○ | 堀E1香 | ○ | 島田F1 | ○ | 林勇E1 | ● | 林水E2 | ● | 片野田テスト | ● | 中田七段四枚 | ○ | 脇屋E2 | ○ | |||||||||
E1入会 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9月30日 | 中條D2 | ○ | 休 | 休 | 休 | 休 | 林水E2 | ● | 脇屋E2 | ○ | 島田F1 | ○ | 中田七段四枚 | ● | 休 | 鯵坂F1 | ●B | 山本F1 | ● | 休 | 宮田F1 | ○ | ||||||||
鯵坂F1 香 | ○ | 山本F1 | ○ | 岡村E2 | ● | 脇屋E2 | ● | 宮田F1 | ○ | 片野田テスト | ● | 竹内四段四枚 | ○ | 堀E1 香 | ● | |||||||||||||||
中田七段二枚 | ● | 島田F1 | ○ | 鯵坂F1 | ● | 宮田F1 | ● | 岡村E2 | ○ | 山本F1 | ○ | 脇屋E2 | ● | 林水E2 | ○ | |||||||||||||||
氷上E1 | ● | 片野田テスト | ○ | 山本F1 | ● | 林水E2 | ○ | 脇屋E2 | ● | 岡村E2 | ● | 鯵坂F1 | ● | 島田F1 | ○ | |||||||||||||||
F1入会 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10月8日 | 休 | 休 | 休 | 佐原D2 | ● | 休 | 休 | 休 | 保田E2 | ○ | 休 | 山本F1 | ● | 島田F1 | ○ | 宮田F1 | ● | 鯵坂F1 | ● | 檪木F2 | ○ | |||||||||
松下初段二枚 | ● | 檪木F2 | ○ | 島田F1 | ● | 澤田七段四枚 | ● | 保田E2 | ○ | 山本F1 | ● | 山口2級二枚 | ● | |||||||||||||||||
宮田F1 香 | ○ | 鯵坂F1 | ○ | 澤田七段二枚 | ● | 青山E1 香 | ● | 氷上E1 香 | ● | 松下初段四枚 | ○ | 山本F1 | ● | |||||||||||||||||
有馬D2 | ● | 9勝3敗E2へ | 昇 | 鯵坂F1 | ● | 檪木F2 | ○A | 山口2級二枚 | ● | 宮田F1 | ● | 保田E2 | ○ | |||||||||||||||||
松下初段二枚 | ● | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10月29日 | 休 | 休 | 休 | 島田F1 香 | ○ | 休 | 鯵坂F1 | ● | 中田七段二枚 | ○ | 佐原D2 香 | ● | 竹内四段四枚 | ● | 檪木F2 香 | ● | 氷上E1 香 | ● | 青山E1 | ●B | 保田E2 香 | ○ | 脇屋E2 | ○ | ||||||
山本E2 | ○ | 中田七段二枚 | ○ | 氷上E1 | ● | 青山E1 | ● | 鯵坂F1 | ○ | 宮田F1 | ● | 保田E2 | ○ | 檪木F1 | ● | 島田F1 | ○ | 片野田F1 | ● | |||||||||||
氷上E1 | ● | 保田E2 | ● | 鯵坂F1 | ○ | 加藤D2 香 | ● | 島田F1 | ○ | 脇屋E2 | ○ | 中澤二段二枚 | ○ | 片野田F1 | ● | 澤田七段四枚 | ● | 林水E2 | ● | |||||||||||
脇屋E2 | ○ | 青山E1 | ● | 宮田F1 | ○ | 保田E2 | ○ | 檪木F2 | ● | 山本E2 | ● | 林水E2 | ● | 中澤二段二枚 | ○ | 片野田F1 | ○ | 澤田七段四枚 | ● | |||||||||||
F1へ | 降 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11月12日 | 休 | 休 | 休 | 服部D2 | ● | 休 | 休 | 休 | 宮田F1 | ○ | 休 | 休 | 山本E2 | ● | 休 | 鯵坂F1 | ● | 檪木F2 | ○ | |||||||||||
柵木四段二枚 | ● | 中田七段二枚 | ● | 大野E1香 | ● | 岡村E2 香 | ○ | 林勇E1 香 | ● | |||||||||||||||||||||
中條D2 | ● | 檪木F2 香 | ○ | 鯵坂F1 | ○ | 山本E2 香 | ● | 宮田F1 | ● | |||||||||||||||||||||
岡村E2 | ● | 中條D2 香 | ○ | 檪木F2 | ○ | 宮田F1 | ● | 山口1級二枚 | ● | |||||||||||||||||||||
11月26日 | 大野E1 | ● | 休 | 休 | 林旺テスト | ● | 休 | 岡村E2 | ● | 林勇E1 | ● | 片野田F1 | ○ | 山本E2 | ● | 休 | 松下初段四枚 | ○ | 鯵坂F1 | ○ | 森本2級四枚 | ○ | 島田F1 | ● | ||||||
松下初段二枚 | ● | 宮田F1 香 | ● | 檪木F2 香 | ● | 岩佐1級飛香 | ● | 鯵坂F1 | ○ | 森本2級二枚 | ○ | 青山E1香 | ○ | 岡村E2 | ● | 脇屋E2 香 | ○ | 山本E2 | ●B | |||||||||||
林水E2 | ● | 鯵坂F1 香 | ○ | 岩佐1級飛香 | ○ | 堀E1 | ○ | 大野E1 | ● | 宮田F1 | ● | 片野田F1 | ○ | 檪木F2 | ○A | 島田F1 | ● | 青山E1香 | ● | |||||||||||
林旺テスト | ● | 森本2級 飛 | ○ | 山本E2 | ● | 檪木F2 香 | ○ | 脇屋E2 | ○ | 鯵坂F1 | ○ | 島田F1 | ● | 宮田F1 | ○ | 林水E2 香 | ● | 片野田F1 | ● | |||||||||||
12月10日 | 休 | 休 | 休 | 氷上D2 | ● | 休 | 鯵坂F1 | ○ | 岡村E2 | ● | 神谷4級飛香 | ○ | 檪木F1 | ● | 休 | 林勇E1 香 | ● | 中田七段四枚 | ○ | 片野田F1 | ○ | 脇屋E2 | ● | |||||||
有馬D1 | ●B | 島田F1 | ○ | 山本E2 | ○ | 林水E2 | ● | 岡村E1 香 | ○ | 檪木F1 | ○ | 脇屋E2 | ● | 宮田F1 | ● | 中田七段四枚 | ● | |||||||||||||
脇屋E2 | ○ | 青山E1 | ● | 鯵坂F1 | ○ | 林勇E1 | ● | 島田F1 | ○ | 中田七段四枚 | ● | 片野田F1 | ● | 神谷4級二枚 | ● | 林水E2 | ● | |||||||||||||
中田七段二枚 | ● | 林勇E1 | ● | 神谷4級飛香 | ● | 宮田F1 | ○ | 星野五段四枚 | ● | 山本E2 | ● | 大野E1 香 | ● | 鯵坂F1 | ○ | 檪木F2 | ● | |||||||||||||
12月24日 | 休 | 休 | 休 | 休 | 休 | 片野田F1 | ○ | 休 | 休 | 脇屋E2 | ● | 休 | 鯵坂F1 | ○ | 林勇E1 香 | ○ | 林旺E1 香 | ○ | 宮田F1 | ● | ||||||||||
宮田F1 | ○ | 林勇E1 香 | ● | 脇屋E2 | ● | 鯵坂F1 | ● | 中田七段四枚 | ○ | 島田F1 | ○ | |||||||||||||||||||
檪木F2 香 | ● | 中田七段四枚 | ○ | 岡村E1 香 | ● | 中澤二段二枚 | ○ | 脇屋E2 香 | ○ | 林旺E1 香 | ● | |||||||||||||||||||
林勇E1 | ● | 宮田F1 | ○ | 片野田F1 | ● | 檪木F2 | ○ | 島田F1 | ● | F2へ | 降 | |||||||||||||||||||
中澤二段四枚 | ● | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1月14日 | 休 | 休 | 休 | 竹内四段二枚 | ○ | 休 | 林旺E1 | ● | 休 | 岩佐1級飛香 | ○ | 島田F1 | ○ | 休 | 柵木四段四枚 | ●B | 片野田F1 | ● | 鯵坂F2 | ○ | 檪木F2 | ● | ||||||||
佐原D2 | ● | 岡村E1 | ● | 林旺E1 | ● | 鯵坂F2 | ● | 檪木F2 | ● | 齋藤F1東北 | ● | 宮田F1 | ○ | 片野田F1 | ○ | |||||||||||||||
服部D2 | ○A | 澤田七段二枚 | ● | 岡村E1 | ● | 檪木F1 | ● | 島田F1 | ○ | 宮田F1 | ● | 7勝3敗F1へ | 昇 | 柵木四段四枚 | ● | |||||||||||||||
宮田F1 香 | ○ | 佐原D2 香 | ●B | 鯵坂F2 香 | ○ | 渋江三段四枚 | ○ | 青山E1 香 | ● | 宮嶋四段四枚 | ● | 片野田F1 | ○ | 山本E2 香 | ● | |||||||||||||||
柵木四段四枚 | ● | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1月21日 | 休 | 休 | 休 | 片野田F1 香 | ● | 休 | 島田F1 | ● | 休 | 宮田F1 | ○ | 青山E1 香 | ○ | 休 | 山本E2 | ● | 脇屋E2 | ○ | 休 | 竹内四段四枚 | ○ | |||||||||
島田F1 香 | ○ | 鯵坂F2 香 | ○ | 片野田F1 | ● | 山本E2 | ○ | 森本2級二枚 | ● | 青山E1香 | ● | 脇屋E2 香 | ● | |||||||||||||||||
岩本D2 | ● | 森本2級飛香 | ● | 島田F1 | ○ | 澤田七段四枚 | ● | 鯵坂F2 | ○ | 山本E2 | ● | 宮田F1 | ● | |||||||||||||||||
林旺D2 | ● | 山本E2 | ● | 脇屋E2 | ○ | 宮田F1 | ○ | 片野田F1 | ● | 鯵坂F2 | ○ | 島田F1 | ● | |||||||||||||||||
2月11日 | 休 | 休 | 休 | 青山E1 | ● | 休 | 休 | 休 | 山口1級飛香 | ● | 島田F1 | ● | 休 | 檪木F1 | ● | 片野田F1 | ○ | 宮田F1 | ○ | 黒岩テスト | ○ | 鯵坂F2 | ● | |||||||
服部D2 | ● | 鯵坂F2 香 | ○ | 黒岩テスト | ○ | 島田F1 | ○ | 宮田F1 | ● | 相馬F1東北 | ● | 山本E2 香 | ● | 片野田F1 | ● | |||||||||||||||
檪木F1香 | ○ | 岩本D2 香 | ● | 鯵坂F2 | ○ | 黒岩テスト | ○A | 山口1級二枚 | ○ | 青山E1香 | ● | 片野田F1 | ● | 宮田F1 | ● | |||||||||||||||
中條D2 | ○ | 佐原D2 香 | ● | 宮田F1 | ○ | 片野田F1 | ● | 黒岩テスト | ● | 鯵坂F2 | ○ | 檪木F1 | ●B | 島田F1 | ○ | |||||||||||||||
2月25日 | 休 | 休 | 休 | 休 | 休 | 休 | 休 | 岡村E1 | ● | 檪木F1 | ● | 休 | 中田七段四枚 | ● | 休 | 片野田F1 | ○ | 濱地テスト | ● | 休 | ||||||||||
濱地テスト | ● | 神谷4級二枚 | ○ | 丸子F1東北 | ● | 中田七段四枚 | ● | 中澤二段四枚 | ○ | |||||||||||||||||||||
片野田F1 | ● | 山本E2 | ○ | 鯵坂F2 | ● | 中條D2 香 | ○ | 宮田F1 | ○ | |||||||||||||||||||||
安田D1 香 | ● | 9勝3敗E2へ | 昇 | 檪木F1 | ○ | 宮田F1 | ● | 岡村E1 香 | ● | |||||||||||||||||||||
林勇D2 香 | ○ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3月10日 | 休 | 檪木F1 香 | ● | 休 | 濱地テスト | ● | 片野田E2 | ○ | 鯵坂F2 香 | ○ | 休 | 宮田F1 | ○ | 北川E2 | ● | 休 | 山本E2 | ● | 佐藤F1北海道 | ○ | 佐伯E1 香 | ○ | 脇屋E2 香 | ● | 中田七段四枚 | ● | ||||
片野田E2 | ● | 岡村E1 | ● | 6連勝 E1へ | 昇 | 宮田F1 | ○A | 黒岩テスト | ○ | 佐伯E1 | ○ | 脇屋E2 | ● | 鯵坂F2 | ○ | 齋藤F1東北 | ○ | 島田F1 | ● | 山本E2 | ● | |||||||||
岩佐1級飛 | ● | 三浦1級飛香 | ● | 三浦1級飛香 | ○ | 片野田E2 | ○ | 鯵坂F2 香 | ○ | 脇屋E2 | ● | 島田F1 | ● | 宮田F1 | ○ | 黒岩テスト | ○ | 山本E2 香 | ● | 檪木F1 | ● | |||||||||
北川E1 | ○ | 佐原D2 | ●B | 岡村D2 | ● | 黒岩テスト | ○ | 中田七段二枚 | ● | 宮田F1 | ● | 片野田E2 | ○ | 岩佐1級二枚 | ● | 鯵坂F2 | ● | 檪木F1 | ○ | 脇屋E2 | ● | |||||||||
佐伯E1 | ● | F2入会 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3月24日 | 休 | 服部D2 | ● | 休 | 休 | 佐原D2 | ● | 柵木四段二枚 | ● | 休 | 林勇D2 香 | ○ | 宮嶋四段二枚 | ● | 休 | 黒岩F2 | ○ | 檪木F1 | ● | 島田F1 | ○ | 竹内四段四枚 | ○ | 宮田F1 | ● | |||||
岡村D2 | ● | 脇屋E2 | ○ | 北川葵E1 | ● | 片野田E2 | ○ | 山本E2 | ● | 宮嶋四段四枚 | ● | 齋藤F1東北 | ○ | 柵木四段四枚 | ● | 黒岩F2 | ● | 鯵坂F2 | ○ | |||||||||||
林勇D2 | ● | 濱地D2 | ● | 岡村D2 香 | ○ | 島田F1 | ○ | 鯵坂F2 香 | ○ | 檪木F1 | ○ | 山本E2 | ● | 宮田F1 | ● | 片野田E2 香 | ● | 柵木四段四枚 | ● | |||||||||||
鯵坂F2 香 | ●B | 宮田F1 香 | ● | 濱地D2 香 | ● | 檪木F1 | ● | 岡村D2 香 | ○ | 北川葵E1 香 | ○ | 黒岩F2 | ● | 山本E2 | ○ | 佐伯E1 香 | ○A | 島田F1 | ○ | |||||||||||