D1 D2 E1 E2 F1   F2
梅内 悠登 小田中 奏真 菱川 蓮 鈴木 瞭太朗 玉置 遥人 三浦 寛人 茅野 貴裕 橋 遥輝 吉田 寛太 河津 颯一郎 遠藤 大暉 今野 一平 福井 柚葵
日付 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果
4月11日 玉置 中川八段二 佐藤八段二 阿部七段二 梅内             加藤女流二 島九段二            
  佐藤八段二 吉田 鈴木 菱川 中川八段二             小田中 阿部七段二            
  吉田 河津 中川八段二 熊坂五段二 加藤女流二             梅内 小田中            
  阿部七段二 佐藤八段二 河津 玉置 鈴木             中川八段二 菱川            
                                                     
4月25日 中川八段二 玉置 阿部七段二 佐藤八段二 小田中             熊坂五段二 加藤女流二            
  河津 阿部七段二 吉田 中川八段二 佐藤八段二             菱川 梅内            
  加藤女流二 鈴木 玉置 小田中 菱川             佐藤八段二 熊坂五段二            
  鈴木 加藤女流二 熊坂五段二 梅内 阿部七段二             河津 吉田            
  E1入会   E1入会   E1入会       E2入会               F1入会   F1入会              
                                                     
5月9日 菱川E1 島九段二 梅内E1 加藤女流飛香 吉田F1後             玉置E2先 中川八段四            
  小田中E1 梅内E1 中川八段二 河津F1後 熊坂五段二             加藤女流二 鈴木E2先            
  熊坂五段二 河津F1香 鈴木E2後 菱川E1先 加藤女流飛香             中川八段四 小田中E1香            
  玉置E2後 鈴木E2後 加藤女流飛香 小田中E1先 梅内E1先             河津F1 吉田F1            
                                                     
5月23日 休会   菱川E1 小田中E1 三浦試験 休会   鈴木E2 吉田F1 中川八段二 茅野試験 加藤女流二            
  休会   加藤女流飛香 河津F1香 茅野試験 休会   中川八段二 鈴木E2 吉田F1 高橋試験 菱川E1香            
  休会   三浦試験 茅野試験 吉田F1後 高橋試験 小田中E1 菱川E1 玉置E2 鈴木E2先 熊坂五段四            
  休会   高橋試験 〇 D2昇 熊坂五段二 加藤女流飛香 河津F1後 吉田F1 中川八段二 小田中E1 三浦試験 玉置E2後            
                                                     
6月13日 三浦試験 須田2級飛 休会   休会   吉田F1後 梅内E1 熊坂五段二 河津F1 玉置E2先 高橋試験            
  小田中D2先 〇 D2昇 梅内E1後 休会   休会   茅野試験 河津F1 玉置E2 阿部七段二 島九段二 ●    三浦試験            
  茅野試験 熊坂五段二 橋試験 休会   須田2級二 阿部七段二 梅内D2 菱川E1 河津F1 吉田F1            
  橋試験 阿部七段二 玉置E2後 休会   菱川E1先 須田2級二 河津F1 梅内D2 熊坂五段四 茅野試験            
  菱川E1後     梅内D2先         E2入会   E2入会   F1入会                      
6月27日 加藤女流飛 玉置E2香 河津F1香 橋F1後 小田中D2香 茅野E2 三浦E2 鈴木E2先 遠藤試験 菱川E1香 吉田F1     阿部七段二
  玉置E2香 茅野E2香 三浦E2後 熊坂五段二 梅内D2香 菱川E1先 小田中D2香 吉田F1 橋F1 福井試験 阿部七段二     河津F1
  茅野E2香 三浦E2香 鈴木E2先 〇 D2昇 菱川E1先 遠藤試験 小田中D2香 梅内E1香 福井試験 鈴木桂指導三段二 加藤女流二 玉置E2     高橋F1
  河津F1香 鈴木E2香 阿部七段二 小田中D2香 高橋F1後 遠藤試験 福井試験 玉置E2先 加藤女流二 梅内D2香 三浦E2     茅野E2
  三浦E2香             河津F1後 梅内D2香 橋F1後 茅野E2先     玉置E2先            
7月11日 島九段二 菱川D2 小田中D2 玉置E2 鈴木E2 福井試験 加藤女流飛香 河津F1 熊坂五段四      A 橋F1 佐藤八段二     三浦E2
  小田中D2 〇 D1昇 梅内D2 佐藤八段二 三浦E2 茅野E2 鈴木E2 玉置E2 遠藤試験 河津F1 吉田F1 橋F1     熊坂五段二
  菱川D2後 玉置E2香 梅内D1先 茅野E2 小田中D2香 橋F1後 鈴木E2 三浦E2後 福井試験 遠藤試験 河津F1     吉田F1
  鈴木E2香 佐藤八段二 茅野E2香 梅内D1香 福井試験 河津F1後 菱川D2香 吉田F1 橋F1 三浦E2先 加藤女流二     玉置E2
                                          F1入会       F2入会  
7月25日 玉置E2香 鈴木E2香 加藤女流飛 小田中D2香 梅内D1香 休会   休会   休会   佐藤八段四 熊坂五段四 福井F2後     遠藤F1先
  加藤女流飛 菱川D2 〇 D1昇 小田中D2 河津F1後 佐藤八段二 休会   休会   休会   福井F2後 鈴木E2先 熊坂五段四     吉田F1先
  小田中D1 梅内D1 玉置E2香 佐藤八段二 菱川D2香 休会   休会   休会   遠藤F1 福井F2後 吉田F1     河津F1先
  菱川D2後 玉置E2香 梅内D1先 福井F2香 〇 E1昇 小田中D1香 休会   休会   休会   河津F1 吉田F1 加藤女流二     鈴木E2香
                                                     
8月8日 中川八段飛香 加藤女流飛 鈴木E1後 菱川D2先 遠藤F1後 熊坂五段二 河津F1後 福井F2後 今野試験 茅野E2先 玉置E2先 吉田F1 橋F1先 ● 
  鈴木E1香 菱川D2後 小田中D1先 梅内D1香 三浦E2 玉置E2 吉田F1後 河津F1 茅野E2先 橋F1 福井F2後 中川八段二 遠藤F1先
  小田中D1 梅内D1 中川八段二 今野試験 吉田F1後 河津F1後 遠藤F1後 加藤女流二 玉置E2先 ●   B 三浦E2先 茅野E2先 鈴木E1 熊坂五段四
  菱川D2後 茅野E2香 梅内D1先 橋F1香 今野試験 福井F2香 小田中D1香 鈴木E1香 〇 E2昇 加藤女流二 遠藤F1 河津F1 玉置E2 三浦E2香
                  橋E2 遠藤F1後     玉置E2         三浦E2先        
8月22日 玉置E2香 菱川D2後 小田中D1香 休会   梅内D1香 休会   休会   休会   休会   須田2級二 熊坂五段四 加藤女流飛香 休会  
  小田中D1 梅内D1 玉置E2香 休会   菱川D2香 休会   休会   休会   休会   今野試験 中川八段四 河津F1 休会  
  菱川D2後 須田2級角 梅内D1先 休会   中川八段二 休会   休会   休会   休会   加藤女流飛香 今野試験 遠藤F1 休会  
  中川八段飛香 今野試験香 加藤女流角 休会   須田2級二 休会   休会   休会   休会   遠藤F1 河津F1 小田中D1香 休会  
      奨励会へ入会                                       F1入会      
9月12日 鈴木E1香     島九段二 梅内D1香 熊坂五段二 休会   休会   休会   休会   佐藤八段二 今野F1 遠藤F1 休会  
  玉置E2香     鈴木E1後 菱川D2先 梅内D1香 休会   休会   休会   休会   今野F1 加藤女流飛香 河津F1 休会  
  佐藤八段飛香     今野F1 玉置E2後 鈴木E1先 休会   休会   休会   休会   遠藤F1 河津F1 菱川D2 休会  
  菱川D2後     梅内D1先 河津F1香 遠藤F1後 休会   休会   休会   休会   鈴木E1香 玉置E2先 加藤女流飛香 休会  
                  河津F1後                 玉置E2先