A2 B1 B2 B2 C1 C1 C1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D2 D2 E1 E1 E2 F1 F1 F2 F2 G
  柏木 智成 田代 悠貴 森 寛仁 児美川 玲於 鈴木 健斗 吉川 惠 嶋田 旬吾 鈴木 千尋 土田 竜之介 執行 唯平 澁谷 誠 田方 瑛翔 亀澤 冬丞 吉川 拓斗 川上 拓真 飯塚 諒太郎 大塚 玲奈 矢野 稜真 奥川 慧大 加悦 直弥 飯塚 結莉 浅野 佑守 内木 峰太郎 西 彩之介
日付 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果 相手・手合 結果
6月5日 休会   嶋田C1 松岡1級飛 亀澤E1香 土田D2香 休会   田代B2 長期休会   鈴木健C1香 休会       飯塚F1香 児美川C2香     奥川F2香 田方E1香 毛利1級二枚 若山E2 川上E2香                    
      土田D2角 鈴木健C1 嶋田C1 森C1     児美川C2     田代B2角         松岡1級飛香 松下C1角     矢野試験 大塚F1 飯塚F1 川上E2 若山E2香                    
      児美川C2香 下大迫B2 田代B2香 松下C1     土田D2香     嶋田C1香         大塚F1香 毛利1級飛香     若山E2 矢野試験 田方E1香 飯塚F1 松岡1級二枚                    
      松下C1 児美川C2 森C1 下大迫B2     松岡1級飛     毛利1級飛香         亀澤E1 田方E1     飯塚F1 川上E2 若山E2 奥川F2 矢野試験 ●B                    
                                                          関口五段二枚         F2入会へ                          
6月26日 松下C1香 河口3級角 休会   吉川C1 休会   児美川C2 田方E1角 長期休会   川上E2香 休会       嶋田C1角 飯塚F1香 ●B     土田D2香 亀澤E1香 ○昇 奥川F2 7月より入会   大塚F1                    
  安藤初段角 鈴木直D1香     関口五段飛香     松下C1 河口3級角     奥川F2角         川上E2 大塚F1香     田方E1 9勝3敗にてE2へ   亀澤E1香     土田D2角                    
  田代B2 柏木B1     土田D2香     嶋田C1 ○A 吉川C1     児美川C2香         奥川F2香 河口3級飛香     浄園E2 浄園E2 鈴木直D1角     田方E1香                    
  土田D2角 亀澤E1角     松下C1     安藤初段飛 鈴木直D1香     柏木B1角         河口3級飛香 田代B2角     豊川七段二枚 安藤初段二枚 浄園E2     飯塚E2香                    
                                                              奥川F2香                                
7月10日 児美川C2香 吉川C1 松下C1 柏木B1香 河口3級角 ●B 田代B2 下大迫B2 ●B 土田D2 鈴木千D1 豊川七段二枚     矢野F2香 飯塚結試験     休会   若山E2 松岡1級二枚 田方E1香 浄園E2香     亀澤E1            
  森C1香 下大迫B2 柏木B1香 執行E1香 吉川C1 鈴木健C1 松下B2 飯塚諒E2香 大塚F1香 児美川C2香     飯塚結試験 浄園E2         鈴木千D1 土田D2香 中田八段四枚 河口3級二枚     田方E1            
  松岡1級角 松下B2 河口3級角 鈴木千D1 ○昇 嶋田C1 下大迫B2 鈴木健C1 児美川C2 矢野F2角 大塚F1香     浄園E2 奥川F2香         関口五段二枚 執行E1香 土田D2角 亀澤E1香     若山E2            
  鈴木健C1香 松岡1級角 吉川C1 9勝3敗にてC1へ   柏木B1香 森C1 児美川C1 中田八段飛香 河口3級飛 ○昇 飯塚結試験     飯塚諒E2 若山E2         田方E1 奥川F2 浄園E2香 大塚F1     執行E1            
              嶋田C1                 11勝4敗にてD1へ                                                              
7月24日 吉川C1香 嶋田C1 ○昇 鈴木千D1香 星野五段飛香 土田D1香 柏木B1香 田代B2 森C1 香 鈴木健C1香 飯塚諒E2     若山E2 毛利1級飛香 ○A     飯塚結試験 執行E1 大阪交流   奥川F2 矢野F2     川上E2            
  下大迫B2 8連勝にてB1へ   田代B1香 鈴木健C1 児美川C1 星野五段飛香 安間5級香 執行E1香 若山E2香 鈴木千D1香     毛利1級飛香 矢野F2香     飯塚諒E2 川上E2 今吉E2 亀澤E1香 飯塚結試験     奥川F2            
  田代B1 森C1 香 嶋田C1 吉川C1 安間5級香 ○A 児美川C1 森C1 ○A 下大迫B2香 飯塚諒E2香 星野五段二枚     亀澤E1 田方E1     若山E2 土田D1香 駒田F1 飯塚結試験 毛利1級二枚 ●降     矢野F2            
  嶋田C1香 柏木B1 安間5級香 下大迫B2 田代B1香 土田D1香 ●B 柏木B1香 亀澤E1香 吉川C1香 田方E1     執行E1 鈴木千D1香     毛利1級二枚 奥川G香 松崎日F1 若山E2香 飯塚諒E2香     星野五段四枚            
      鈴木健C1香                                                         田中佳F1             F2入会へ              
8月14日 松本二段飛 安藤初段角 児美川C1 森C1 下大迫B2 関東交流   土田D1香 安本C1香 嶋田C1香 川上E2 ○昇 若山E2 休会   休会   矢野F2 執行E1 休会   加悦試験 吉川拓試験 松岡1級二枚 大塚F1 休会              
  森C1香 児美川C1香 柏木B1香 田代B1香 松岡1級飛 佐藤洋B2 安本C1 土田D1 鈴木千D1 9勝3敗にてD2へ   川上E2         若山E2 澁谷試験     矢野F2 大塚F1 ○昇 加悦試験 奥川G                
  児美川C1香 下大迫B2 松本二段飛 柏木B1香 安本C1 木村C1 安藤初段飛 豊川七段飛香 松岡1級飛 安藤初段飛香 執行D2         中田八段二枚 大塚F1     川上E2 7勝3敗にてF1へ   若山E2香 矢野F1                
  土田D1角 鈴木千D1角 下大迫B2 安本C1 嶋田C1 渡部C1 鈴木健C1 田代B1角 柏木B1角 澁谷試験 関口五段二枚         川上E2 吉川拓試験     安藤初段二枚 加悦試験 執行D2角 豊川七段四枚                
                      平山C1             奥川G角                             松本二段二枚                        
8月28日 田代B1 柏木B1 執行D2香 前田九段飛香 休会   関東交流   休会   長期休会   休会   森C1香 矢野F1 吉川拓試験 飯塚結F2香 田方E1 奥川G香 松本二段二枚 休会   澁谷試験 川上E2香 若山E2 亀澤E1香            
  前田九段飛 森C1香 田代B1香 田方E1角     佐々木虹C1             吉川拓試験 亀澤E1 児美川C1角 澁谷試験 執行D2 松本二段二枚 加悦試験     奥川G香 矢野F1香 ○昇 飯塚諒E2 若山E2香            
  執行D2角 松本二段飛 亀澤E1角 若山E2角     石山C1 ○A             柏木B1角 ○昇 田方E1 澁谷試験 森C1角 飯塚諒E2 加悦試験 吉川拓試験     前田九段四枚 飯塚結F2 川上E2 奥川F2            
  豊川七段飛 中田八段飛 川上E2角 執行D1香     徳永C1             6連勝にてD1へ   飯塚諒E2 松本二段二枚 吉川拓試験 亀澤E1 森C1角 澁谷試験     若山E2 前田九段四枚 飯塚結F2 加悦試験            
                      飯田B2             児美川C1香 E1入会へ           E2入会へ                       F2入会へ                  
9月11日 嶋田C1香 長期休会   市岡初段飛 土田D1香 休会   豊川七段飛香 柏木B1香 長期休会   児美川C1香 飯塚結F2角 大塚F1香 加悦F2香 河口2級飛香 奥川F2香 若山E2 矢野F1 澁谷E1香 飯塚諒E2 吉川拓E2香 田方E1香 執行D1角            
  吉川惠C1香     児美川C1 森C1     柏木B1香 市岡初段飛     澁谷E1香 亀澤E1香 土田D1香 奥川F2香 執行D1香 大塚F1 矢野F1 ●B 若山E2 吉川拓E2 川上E2 田方E1香 関口五段四枚 河口2級二枚            
  市岡初段角     嶋田C1 吉川惠C1     児美川C1 森C1     若山E2香 河口2級飛 豊川七段二枚 川上E2 奥川F2香 加悦F2香 田方E1 大塚F1 飯塚諒E2 飯塚結F2 亀澤E1香 吉川拓E2香 矢野F1            
  森C1香     柏木B1香 市岡初段飛     土田D1香 執行D1香     吉川惠C1香 嶋田C1香 飯塚結F2香 亀澤E1 ○昇 田方E1 関口五段二枚 飯塚諒E2 川上E2 奥川F2 加悦F2 大塚F1 矢野F1 澁谷E1香            
                                              11勝4敗にてD2へ                                                  
9月25日 休会   長期休会   執行D1香 亀澤E1角 休会   休会   休会   長期休会   中田八段飛香 森C1香 加悦F2香 休会   児美川C1角 矢野F1 松岡1級二枚 毛利1級二枚 飯塚結F2 吉川拓E2 若山E2香 澁谷E1香 大塚F1            
          毛利1級飛 松岡1級飛                 吉川拓E2香 若山E2香 矢野F1香     飯塚諒E2 土田D1香 飯塚結F2香 ○A 亀澤E1 豊川七段四枚 澁谷E1香 加悦F2 奥川F2 川上E2香            
          土田D1香 執行D1香                 森C1香 児美川C1香 川上E2     松岡1級飛香 若山E2 澁谷E1 奥川F2香 加悦F2 毛利1級二枚 飯塚諒E2香 大塚F1 関口五段四枚            
          児美川C1 森C1                 飯塚諒E2香 関口五段飛香 亀澤E1 ○昇     澁谷E1 川上E2 吉川拓E2 土田D1香 矢野F1 大塚F1 毛利1級二枚 松岡1級二枚 若山E2香            
                                          6連勝にてD2へ           奥川F2香 加悦F2香             吉川拓E2香 川上E2香                
10月9日 児美川C1香 長期休会   安藤初段飛 柏木B1香 休会   休会   長期休会   長期休会   亀澤E1香 飯塚諒E2香 吉川拓E2香 長期休会   土田D1香 澁谷D2香 大塚F1 執行D1香 川上E2 奥川F2 矢野F1 飯塚結F2 加悦F2            
  安藤初段角     澁谷D2香 土田D1香                 児美川C1香 亀澤E1香 森C1香     執行D1香 大塚F1 飯塚諒E2 川上E2 吉川拓E2 加悦F2 飯塚結F2 矢野F1 奥川F2            
  森C1香     柏木B1香 ○昇 川上E2角                 奥川F2角 大塚F1角 安藤初段飛香     加悦F2香 飯塚諒E2 ○昇 児美川C1角 吉川拓E2 執行D1角 飯塚結F2 土田D1角 亀澤E1香 矢野F1            
  関口五段飛 ○昇     12勝2敗にてB2へ   澁谷D2香                 執行D1 土田D1 児美川C1香     飯塚結F2香 9勝2敗にてE1へ   矢野F1 加悦F2香 奥川F2 川上E2 大塚F1 飯塚諒E2香 亀澤E1香 ●B            
  12勝3敗にてA2へ       中田八段飛                                         安藤初段二枚                                        
10月23日 鈴木健C1香 長期休会   休会   松本二段飛 柏木A2香 休会   長期休会   長期休会   澁谷D2 ●B 吉川拓E1香 土田D1 長期休会   矢野F1香 執行D1香 休会   奥川F2香 飯塚結F2 亀澤E1香 飯塚諒E2香 休会   大塚F1            
  土田D1角         執行D1香 松本二段飛             柏木A2角 児美川C1香 飯塚諒E2香     奥川F2香 飯塚結F2香     澁谷D2香 中田八段四枚 豊川七段四枚 亀澤E1香     吉川拓E1香            
  執行D1角         鈴木健C1 児美川C1             関口五段飛香 柏木A2角 飯塚結F2角     吉川拓E1 ○昇 亀澤E1     中田八段二枚 矢野F1 大塚F1 松本二段二枚     澁谷D2角            
  児美川C1香         柏木A2香 土田D1香             鈴木健C1香 松本二段飛香 矢野F1香     6連勝にてD2へ   奥川F2香     大塚F1 飯塚諒E2 澁谷D2香 吉川拓E1香 ●B     豊川七段四枚            
                                                  関口五段二枚                                            
11月13日 吉川拓E1飛 長期休会   関東交流   亀澤D2香 休会   休会   長期休会   長期休会   飯塚諒E2香 ○A 澁谷D2 執行D1 ○昇 長期休会   児美川C1香 柏木A2飛 松本二段二枚 土田D1香 加悦F2 奥川F2 ●B 矢野F1 大塚F1 浅野試験 飯塚結F2        
  豊川七段角     宮澤試験 飯塚諒E2角                 飯塚結F2角 亀澤D2 6連勝にてD1へ       執行D1 矢野F1香 奥川F2香 児美川C1角 浅野試験 吉川拓E1香 川上E2香 松本二段二枚 土田D1角 大塚F1        
  澁谷D1角     伊東B2 土田D1香                 児美川C1香 矢野F1角 中田八段飛香     川上E2香 松本二段二枚 亀澤D2香 浅野試験 関口五段四枚 執行D1角 加悦F2 ○A 奥川F2 中田八段四枚 飯塚諒E2        
  松本二段角     奥脇B2 澁谷D1香                 執行D1 土田D1 柏木A2角     飯塚諒E2香 浅野試験 大塚F1 亀澤D2香 川上E2 加悦F2 飯塚結F2 矢野F1 奥川F2 ●降 吉川拓E1        
          石山B2                             児美川C1香                                                    
11月27日 亀澤D2角 長期休会   児美川C1 森B2 ○昇 休会   休会   長期休会   長期休会   安藤初段飛香 加悦F2角 ●B 奥川F2角 長期休会   柏木A2飛 大塚F1香 浅野試験 内木試験 吉川拓E1香 河口2級二枚 澁谷D1角 執行D1角 西試験 川上E2 飯塚諒E2 飯塚結G
  森B2香     柏木A2香 8連勝にてB2へ                   澁谷D1 飯塚諒E2香 土田D1     浅野試験 飯塚結G角 矢野F1 執行D1 内木試験 川上E2 安藤初段二枚 西試験 吉川拓E1角 亀澤D2 大塚F1 加悦F2
  児美川B2香     土田D1香 河口2級角                 森B2香 河口2級飛 川上E2香     安藤初段飛香 ●B 加悦F2香 澁谷D1香 奥川F2香 西試験 飯塚結G香 飯塚諒E2香 吉川拓E1香 矢野F1香 豊川七段二枚 中田八段二枚 大塚F1
  関口五段角     河口2級角 柏木A2香                 矢野F1角 浅野試験 亀澤Ⅾ2     澁谷D1 内木試験 飯塚諒E2 川上E2 奥川F2 土田D1角 大塚F1 飯塚結G 加悦F2 執行D1 吉川拓E1 中田八段二枚
              安藤初段飛                                         6連勝にてE1へ                           E2入会へ